About | Współpraca / Partnerstwo
WG Login
Witamy na WoT-Stat.tk!
paczek77
*Ogółem24h7dni14dni
Bitwy236031362130
Zwycięstwa1141673170
Porażki1200742857
Uszkodzenia672.91027.85944.531007.07
Doświadczenie441.76671.54606.34646.78
Obrona bazy0.5601.980.98
Przejmowanie bazy0.86000.45
xPS1218.791632.061532.731605.02
Linki:
Opis działania, co jest wliczane...
Masz problem? Napisz do nas!